Have a Question? 8am to 5pm PST

310.416.1200

Sort by:

SIae

  • SIAE 10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single Mode), SIAE-E01435
    SIAE 10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single Mode), SIAE-E01435
    $325.00 Add To Cart
  • SIAE 11GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes, ANT-11GHZ-24-SP, ANT-11GHZ-36-SP, ANT-11GHZ-48-SP, ANT-11GHZ-72-SP
    SIAE 11GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes
    $600.00 Choose Options
  • SIAE 18GHz Dual Pole, Circular Flange Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes, ANT-18GHZ-12-CIR, ANT-18GHZ-24-CIR, ANT-18GHZ-36-CIR, ANT-18GHZ-48-CIR, ANT-18GHZ-72-CIR
    SIAE 18GHz Dual Pole, Circular Flange Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes
    $550.00 Choose Options
  • SIAE 18GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes, 	ANT-18GHZ-12-SP, ANT-18GHZ-24-SP, ANT-18GHZ-36-SP, ANT-18GHZ-48-SP, ANT-18GHZ-72-SP
    SIAE 18GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes
    $450.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE 2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi Mode), SIAE-E01429
    SIAE 2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi Mode), SIAE-E01429
    $100.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE 23GHz Dual Pole, Circular Flange Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes, ANT-23GHZ-12-CIR, ANT-23GHZ-24-CIR, ANT-23GHZ-36-CIR, ANT-23GHZ-48-CIR, ANT-23GHZ-72-CIR
    SIAE 23GHz Dual Pole, Circular Flange Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes
    $550.00 Choose Options
  • SIAE 23GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes, ANT-23GHZ-12-SP, ANT-23GHZ-24-SP, ANT-23GHZ-36-SP, ANT-23GHZ-48-SP, ANT-23GHZ-72-SP
    SIAE 23GHz Single Pole Direct Mount Parabolic Antenna, All Sizes
    $450.00 Choose Options
  • SIAE ALFO Plus & ALFO Plus80 Pointing Cable. SIAE-F03608
    SIAE ALFO Plus & ALFO Plus80 Pointing Cable. SIAE-F03608
    $75.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFO PLus ODU Grounding Kit, SIAE-V42025L
    SIAE ALFO PLus ODU Grounding Kit, SIAE-V42025L
    $70.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFO Plus80 HD Pointing Cable, SIAE-F03616
    SIAE ALFO Plus80 HD Pointing Cable, SIAE-F03616
    $75.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFO Plus80/HD Polarization Kit, SIAE-V60416
    SIAE ALFO Plus80/HD Polarization Kit, SIAE-V60416
    $50.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFOPlus ODU Grounding Kit, SIAE-V42025L
    SIAE ALFOPlus ODU Grounding Kit, SIAE-V42025L
    $70.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFOPlus18, 18 GHz Fully Outdoor Microwave Radio Link Kit 2x Electrical GbE ports, AP18-2E-LNK-B1
    SIAE ALFOPlus18, 18 GHz Fully Outdoor Microwave Radio Link Kit 2x Electrical GbE ports, AP18-2E-LNK-B1
    $4,895.00 Add To Cart
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80 HD RJ45 Waterproof IP67 Connector (Rosenberger), SIAE-P20101
    SIAE ALFOPlus80 HD RJ45 Waterproof IP67 Connector (Rosenberger), SIAE-P20101
    $20.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX 80GHz Outdoor Link, 2 Gbps full-duplex capacity, software upgradeable to 10 Gbps, 71-86GHz, 64QAM, 2x Electrical GbE ports + 2x Optical ports, 1 year warranty, AP80HDX-LNK
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDx 80GHz Outdoor Link, 2 Gbps full-duplex capacity, software upgradeable to 10 Gbps, 71-86GHz, 64QAM, 2x Electrical GbE ports + 2x Optical ports, 1 year warranty, AP80HDX-LNK
    $14,500.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX E-band Twist-Centering Kit, SIAE-V60707
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX E-band Twist-Centering Kit, SIAE-V60707
    $50.00 Out of stock
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 2 Gbps to 10 Gbps Capacity, UPG-80HDX-1000
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 2 Gbps to 10 Gbps Capacity, UPG-80HDX-1000
    $1,250.00 Add To Cart
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 2 Gbps to 5 Gbps capacity, UPG-80HDX-5000
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 2 Gbps to 5 Gbps Capacity, UPG-80HDX-5000
    $500.00 Add To Cart
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 5 Gbps to 10 Gbps Capacity, UPG-80HDX-5TO10
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License from 5 Gbps to 10 Gbps Capacity, UPG-80HDX-5TO10
    $750.00 Add To Cart
  • SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License to enable 256-AES Encryption, also requires UPG-80HDX-SECP, UPG-80HDX-AES
    SIAE ALFOPlus80HDX SW License to enable 256-AES Encryption, also requires UPG-80HDX-SECP, UPG-80HDX-AES
    $250.00 Add To Cart
Get Exclusive Deals

Club Connect

Available to anyone, club connect allows WLANmall registered members access to thousands of unpublished discounted prices and free shipping. It's easy to join. Just register with a user name and password. That's it! Once you log in every time you visit WLANmall, you'll see discounted prices and orders over $1000.00 will ship free of charge*.

*Free shipping is via UPS ground. Additional shipping options are available at an additional charge. Some items, such as large antennas, that require freight shipments do not qualify for free shipping.

×
×
×