Have a Question? 8am to 5pm PST

310.416.1200

MikroTik Pair of SFP Modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D, S-3553LC20D

×
×
Price:
$79.86
SKU:
S-3553LC20D
Current Stock:
24

Free shipping with

Freight Shipping Only

Product Features
Tech Specs
Product Videos
Reviews
  • Product Description

    MikroTik Pair of SFP Modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D, S-3553LC20D

    The S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product Downloads

  • Customer Reviews

     
  • Tech Specs

    datasheet: MikroTik, S-3553LC20D, Brochure: http://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf

Join

Join before you place an order to receive:

  • Instant access to private discounted prices
  • Free shipping on orders over $89*
  • It's FREE and a snap to join!

*see details

Maybe Later Join Now

×
Get Exclusive Deals

Club Connect

Available to anyone, club connect allows WLANmall registered members access to thousands of unpublished discounted prices and free shipping. It's easy to join. Just register with a user name and password. That's it! Once you log in every time you visit WLANmall, you'll see discounted prices and orders over $89.00 will ship free of charge*.

*Free shipping is via UPS ground. Additional shipping options are available at an additional charge. Some items, such as large antennas, that require freight shipments do not qualify for free shipping.

×
×
×